ImmigrationWhy INVESTMENT is the BEST way of Immigration?

Investors are not required too actively manage their investment on a daily basis, which gives them the freedom to explore other interests.

  • No business or management experience requirement
  • No minimum education requirement
  • No language requirement
  • No excessive waiting periods or quota backlogs
  • No sponsor needed
  • Minimum investment requirements are reduced 50% (i.e. from $1,000,000 to $500,000 USD through Targeted Employment Area designation!)
  • Investment capital can be secured through any lawful source
  • No authorization from U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services (USCIS) required to accept employment
  • Live, work, retire anywhere  as well as receive the best education and health care services in the world!
  • Children admitted to public universities at same cost as Local residents
  • May work and spend time in other countries as long as a residence is maintained in the U.S.
  • Sponsor Green Cards for relatives
  • Travel outside the U.S. and return without visa
  • No restrictions on age, business training, management skills, experience and language aptitude
  • No authorization from U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services (USCIS) required to accept employment

Faster Visa Processing

Eligible for citizenship 5 years after receiving conditional Green Card